OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - End of Spring 2021 Season)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - End of Spring 2021 Season)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1366 items in 14 pages
1Bowen, Billy **SILO2021352136417
2Collins, Eddie **LATTA2021442122742
3Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, Trey **RED OAK2021291514458
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Turner, Larry **OWASSO2021371189266
8Bowen, RandyKIOWA2019301176811
9Simon, Ead **ROFF2021231120300
10Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
11Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
12Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
13Barton, TimSTILWELL2019341034293
14Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
15Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJENKS201840963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Dale, Dwayne **ATOKA202134932566
20Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
23Hoffman, Donnie **RIPLEY202120849446
25Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
26Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
27Case, MikePreston200934839538
28Smith, Randy **RIVERSIDE202138834488
29Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
30Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
31Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
32Weller, Clay **TUPELO202121798423
33Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
34Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
34McIntosh, Jeremy **HAMMON202121783479
36Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
37Gaunt, Kelly **CLINTON202129768399
38Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
39Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
39Sanford, JerryDALE201817757258
41Reeder, Tony **COLLINSVILLE202126750350
42James, Kevin **YUKON202127738306
43Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
44Jones, JeffCENTRAL MARLOW201820731497
45Gore, Brad **ENID202119730493
46Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
47Morgan, John **MARLOW202118723263
48Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
49Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
50Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
51Clay, Michael **RATTAN202117696346
52Crossley, Mike **NEWCASTLE202132693393
53Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
54Osborne, Gerald **PRYOR202126682305
55Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
56Cartwright, Alan **SOPER202118676314
57Foster, Pat **METRO CHRISTIAN202128666254
58Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
59Gaunt, Todd **WEATHERFORD202121661214
60Blackburn, Bobby **CORDELL202132655366
61Streater, Shawn **BYNG202118652177
62Rodden, Kevin **OKTAHA202122651320
63Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
64Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
65Fairchild, Sheldon **KIEFER202132639441
66Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
67Gibbs, Chris **ANTLERS202113633319
67Sockey, JonHOWE202021633387
69Brockman, John **VIAN202122632254
70Qualls, MarkSTRATFORD201929631305
71Romine, Kevin **NEW LIMA202119630389
72Long, JohnClayton20121562990
73Smallwood, LeeRattan200928625267
74Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
74Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
76Graham, Cheyenne **AMBER-POCASSET202118621403
77Teafatiller, Rickey **CALERA202115610211
77Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
79Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
80Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
81Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
81Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
83Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
83Riesen, David **PIONEER-PLEASANT VALE202119603168
85Yock, EdCATOOSA201934601356
86Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
87Griggs, Ludy **UNION CITY202119594331
88Dobson, Shannon **BROKEN ARROW202120585232
89Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
90Scott, DougRipley200811574230
91Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
92Bouher, BrettWAGONER201926565394
93Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
94Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
94Elkouri, PaulCHICKASHA201921557392
96Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
97Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
98Hutson, BillSAND SPRINGS201722552449
98Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
100Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421