OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL SEASON Scoring
GIRLS 5-on-5 BASKETBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME Career Scoring
GIRLS 5-on-5 BASKETBALL

#Pts - Player (School - Grad Yr)
1 3429 - Taylor Roberts (Classen SAS 2017) 3429
2 3376 - Stephanie McGhee (Howe/Pocola 2004) 3376
3 2982 - Jalei Oglesby (Howe 2019) 2982
4 2757 - Addy Clift (Kiowa 2015) 2757
5 2747 - Heather Kephart (Canute 2003) 2747
6 2744 - Chelsea Lazenby (Glencoe 2017) 2744
7 2714 - Nichole Freeman (New Lima 2001) 2714
8 2701 - Gabby Gregory (Holland Hall 2019) 2701
9 2696 - Ashley Hewitt (Oilton 2000) 2696
10 2629 - Sarah Garvie (Burlington 2016) 2629
11 2627 - Danielle Gant (Putnam City West 2005) 2627
12 2535 - Tiffany Rieger (Burlington 2012) 2535
13 2530 - Kodi Morrison (Varnum 2009) 2530
14 2525 - Whitney Barnes (Indianola 2010) 2525
15 2484 - Julie Dawson (Arnett 2001) 2484
16 2434 - Jenna Plumley (Frontier 2006) 2434
17 2434 - Julie Fulbright (Gracemont 2000) 2434
18 2431 - Emily Robinson (Caddo 2023) 2431
19 2425 - Kenzi Lamer (Lomega 2018) 2425
20 2334 - Taylor Thompson (Cache 2009) 2334
21 2333 - Katelyn Crosthwait (Washington 2019) 2333
22 2323 - Tera Newman (Preston 1999) 2323
23 2322 - Kelly Kindel (Schulter 2006) 2322
24 2318 - Autumn Klugh (Fort Cobb-Broxton 2008) 2318
25 2304 - Keni Lippe (Adair 2017) 2304
26 2301 - Laura Andrews (Washington 2002) 2301
27 2290 - Jaden Hobbs (Alva 2016) 2290
28 2249 - Ana Llanusa (Choctaw-Nicoma Park 2017) 2249
29 2243 - Kelsi Vass (Varnum 2009) 2243
30 2229 - Jadrea Seeley (Bethel 1999) 2229
31 2228 - Angie Gorton (Canadian 1998) 2228
32 2211 - Olivia Potter (Walters 2013) 2211
33 2199 - Ashley Lagasse (Lomega 2013) 2199
34 2196 - Tiffany Bullcoming (Hammon 2006) 2196
35 2185 - Lyndei Mercer (Velma-Alma 2018) 2185
36 2184 - Robyn Taylor (Arnett 2005) 2184
37 2166 - Paige Pendley (Elgin 2019) 2166
38 2165 - Jill Bryan (Copan 2009) 2165
39 2164 - Kevi Luper (Adair 2009) 2164
40 2162 - Taleesha Conder (Alva 2004) 2162
41 2158 - Alexis Pack (Mulhall-Orlando 2019)
as of 2/23/2019
2158
42 2143 - Korie Allensworth (Sulphur 2020) 2143
43 2133 - Lakysia Johnson (Altus 2021) 2133
44 2129 - Alyssa Fuxa (Garber 2008) 2129
45 2120 - Cheyenne Been (Dewar 2013) 2120
46 2114 - Morgan Vogt (Okarche 2014) 2114
47 2112 - Hillary Hurst (Woodward 2016) 2112
48 2112 - Angel Goodrich (Sequoyah Tahlequah 2008) 2112
49 2108 - Kalie Radcliff (Forgan 2004) 2108
50 2103 - Ki-Essence Shields (Preston 2017) 2103
51 2100 - Amelia Tyree (Vici 2013) 2100
52 2087 - Brooklyn Bayless (Arnett 2022) 2087
53 2081 - Laci Steele (Edmond North 2023) 2081
54 2069 - Rose Hammond (Depew 2006) 2069
55 2065 - Jessi Murcer (Westmoore 2018) 2065
56 2032 - Lakota Beatty (Anadarko 2014) 2032
57 2031 - Vanessa Tice (Silo 1999) 2031
58 2029 - Jade Jones (Pond Creek-Hunter 2014) 2029
59 2021 - Katy Clift (Kiowa 2008) 2021
60 2019 - Teagan Freeman (New Lima 2019)
as of 2/15/2019
2019
61 2000 - Braci Nyberg (Seiling 2024)
ACTIVE (thru 2/17/2024 - Regional Finals)
2000
62 2000 - Tiani Ellison (Silo 2023) 2000