OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE2-813913.942542.5-28.6
BIXBY13-079461.114411.150.0
Booker T Washington8-348343.924922.621.3
BROKEN ARROW8-438331.928323.68.3
CHOCTAW8-346442.227625.117.1
DEER CREEK10-350338.724618.919.8
DEL CITY8-239039.019219.219.8
EDMOND MEMORIAL1-917217.234534.5-17.3
EDMOND NORTH3-713813.829929.9-16.1
EDMOND SANTA FE6-535031.828325.76.1
ENID3-716816.827827.8-11.0
JENKS12-145034.615912.222.4
LAWTON4-631431.435335.3-3.9
MIDWEST CITY5-517517.519819.8-2.3
MOORE7-333333.326726.76.6
MUSKOGEE2-826626.640840.8-14.2
MUSTANG7-548140.135429.510.6
NORMAN4-628328.335935.9-7.6
NORMAN NORTH7-438134.627925.49.2
OWASSO8-349144.623921.722.9
PONCA CITY4-620320.324824.8-4.5
PUTNAM CITY2-720222.430533.9-11.5
PUTNAM CITY NORTH5-632729.727024.55.2
PUTNAM CITY WEST0-1010110.155155.1-45.0
SAND SPRINGS8-440233.531926.66.9
SOUTHMOORE0-9566.240244.7-38.5
STILLWATER9-341334.424420.314.1
U. S. GRANT3-7688.542753.4-44.9
UNION11-244033.819715.218.6
WESTMOORE2-819319.333433.4-14.1
YUKON4-723020.939035.5-14.6