IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

TEAMYearsGamesWinsLossesTies
Page size:
 456 items in 10 pages
Ada1957-20207695542141
Adair1969-20205893772102
Afton1957-20206643443155
Agra2007-20137017530
Alex1957-20206143622475
Allen1957-20206643243355
Altus1957-20206953982907
Alva1957-20206603123435
Anadarko1957-20206723103611
Antlers1957-20206562663837
Apache1957-20206643762817
Ardmore1957-20207244582606
Ardmore Douglass1957-196812479414
Arkoma1973-20203341521802
Atoka1957-20206322214083
Balko1958-20206133722401
Barnsdall1957-202067128537313
Bartlesville1957-20206552953555
Bartlesville College1967-19759243472
Bartlesville Sooner1967-198114659825
Beaver1957-20206593223325
Beggs1957-20207054053000
Berryhill1957-20206964332612
Bethany1957-20206863473363
Bethel1987-20203351022330
Big Cabin1976-199112932970
Big Pasture1958-196911130765
Billings1957-20044401972394
Bishop Kelley1958-2020251167840
Bishop McGuinness1957-20207164462646
Bixby1957-20207194482692
Blackwell1957-20206482254158
Blackwell Christian1986-19875140
Blanchard1957-20206873623196
Bluejacket1972-20204662202451
Boise City1957-20206182203953
Bokoshe2005-202011624920
Booker T Washington1957-20207025081895
Boulevard Christian2009-2012276210
Bowlegs1957-20206352094233
Braman1957-20103471521914
Bray-Doyle1976-20204391383010
Bridge Creek1988-2020328912370
Bristow1957-20207154442710
Broken Arrow1957-20206914012819
Broken Bow1957-20207164662464
Buffalo1957-20206573233331
Burns Flat-Dill City1960-20206362763555
Butner1963-19963421092276
Cache1970-20205252302932