OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS
WRESTLING - INDIVIDUAL (since 1922)

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS
WRESTLING - INDIVIDUAL (since 1922)

 
WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONS
6A - Carter Young (Sand Springs) @ 106
6A - Riley Weir (Sand Springs) @ 113
6A - Laif Jones (Bartlesville) @ 120
6A - Reece Witcraft (Broken Arrow) @ 126
6A - Dylan Schickram (Ponca City) @ 132
6A - Connor Holman (Choctaw) @ 138
6A - Jaxen Gilmore (Yukon) @ 145
6A - Drake Vannoy (Jenks) @ 152
6A - Jaryn Curry (Choctaw) @ 160
6A - Zane Coleman (Choctaw) @ 170
6A - JD Johnson (Owasso) @ 182
6A - Gavin Potter (Broken Arrow) @ 195
6A - Zach Marcheselli (Broken Arrow) @ 220
6A - Christian Arriola (Putnam City) @ 285
5A - Romanual Rogers (Del City) @ 106
5A - Rocky Stephens (Collinsville) @ 113
5A - Josh Taylor (Skiatook) @ 120
5A - Caleb Tanner (Collinsville) @ 126
5A - Kobi Gomez (Altus) @ 132
5A - Cougar Andersen (Skiatook) @ 138
5A - Ricky Turner (Coweta) @ 145
5A - Tony Connor (Collinsville) @ 152
5A - Hunter Jump (MacArthur) @ 160
5A - Talon Borror (Coweta) @ 170
5A - Jerome Townsell (Thomas Edison) @ 182
5A - Will Heindselman (Piedmont) @ 195
5A - Josh Heindselman (Piedmont) @ 220
5A - Montana Phillips (MacArthur) @ 285
4A - Eli Griffin (Cascia Hall) @ 106
4A - Garrett Steidley (Tuttle) @ 113
4A - Zach Williams (Blanchard) @ 120
4A - Ryder Ramsey (Tuttle) @ 126
4A - Val Park (Heritage Hall) @ 132
4A - Jacob Butler (Elgin) @ 138
4A - Carson West (Heritage Hall) @ 145
4A - Rodrick Mosley (Heritage Hall) @ 152
4A - Dustin Plott (Tuttle) @ 160
4A - Colton Denney (Heritage Hall) @ 170
4A - Issac Garrett (Elgin) @ 182
4A - Dalton Abney (Cascia Hall) @ 195
4A - Mateo Pena (Wagoner) @ 220
4A - Ryan Bracken (Blanchard) @ 285
3A - Ryan Smith (Perry) @ 106
3A - Jaxon Roney (Plainview) @ 113
3A - Cade Nicholas (Perry) @ 120
3A - Anthony Orum (Marlow) @ 126
3A - Dylan Avery (Perry) @ 132
3A - Hadyn Redus (Perry) @ 138
3A - Riley Cinnamon (Perry) @ 145
3A - Trevor Bass (Checotah) @ 152
3A - Kendell Johnson (Geary) @ 160
3A - Cade Cook (Comanche) @ 170
3A - Kohl Owen (Perry) @ 182
3A - Konner Doucet (Comanche) @ 195
3A - Dan Baker (Sulphur) @ 220
3A - Cooper Webb (Davis) @ 285