IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

TEAMYearsGamesWinsLossesTies
Page size:
 456 items in 10 pages
Ada1957-20187515432026
Adair1969-20185623542053
Afton1957-20186453373035
Agra2007-20137017530
Alex1957-20185903462395
Allen1957-20186423153225
Altus1957-20186773942767
Alva 1957-20186403083275
Anadarko1957-20186512993511
Antlers1957-20186342563717
Apache1957-20186533722747
Ardmore1957-20187044472516
Ardmore Douglass1957-196812479414
Arkoma1973-20183141411712
Atoka1957-20186132084023
Balko1958-20185903612281
Barnsdall1957-201864726936513
Bartlesville1957-20186342903395
Bartlesville College1967-19759243472
Bartlesville Sooner1967-198114659825
Beaver1957-20186393213135
Beggs1957-20186793822925
Berryhill1957-20186774212542
Bethany1957-20186583263275
Bethel1987-2018315912240
Big Cabin1976-199112932970
Big Pasture1958-196911130765
Billings1957-20044401972394
Bishop Kelley1958-20186203302864
Bishop Mcguinness1957-20186894252586
Bixby1957-20186944232692
Blackwell1957-20186272184027
Blackwell Christian1986-19875140
Blanchard1957-20186643483106
Bluejacket1972-20184472092371
Boise City1957-20185982113843
Bokoshe2005-201811624920
Booker T Washington1957-20186804951805
Boulevard Christian2009-2012276210
Bowlegs1957-20186142014103
Braman1957-20103471521914
Bray-Doyle1976-20184211342870
Bridge Creek1988-2018310862240
Bristow1957-20186924272650
Broken Arrow1957-20186673842749
Broken Bow1957-20186994552377
Buffalo1957-20186333073251
Burns Flat-Dill City1960-20186122623455
Butner1963-19963421092276
Cache1970-20185032172842