IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL-TIME WL RECORD (since 1957)
FOOTBALL

TEAMYearsGamesWinsLossesTies
Page size:
 456 items in 10 pages
Ada1957-20197605472076
Adair1969-20195743652072
Afton1957-20196553413095
Agra2007-20137017530
Alex1957-20196003542415
Allen1957-20196523183295
Altus1957-20196873982827
Alva1957-20196493103345
Anadarko1957-20196613033571
Antlers1957-20196442593787
Apache1957-20196643762817
Ardmore1957-20197154542556
Ardmore Douglass1957-196812479414
Arkoma1973-20193241461762
Atoka1957-20196222154043
Balko1958-20195903612281
Barnsdall1957-201965727636813
Bartlesville1957-20196442923475
Bartlesville College1967-19759243472
Bartlesville Sooner1967-198114659825
Beaver1957-20196493223225
Beggs1957-20196893932960
Berryhill1957-20196874302552
Bethany1957-20196713393293
Bethel1987-2019325962290
Big Cabin1976-199112932970
Big Pasture1958-196911130765
Billings1957-20044401972394
Bishop Kelley1958-2019237156810
Bishop McGuinness1957-20196994332606
Bixby1957-20197054342692
Blackwell1957-20196382204108
Blackwell Christian1986-19875140
Blanchard1957-20196743523166
Bluejacket1972-20194552142401
Boise City1957-20196082163893
Bokoshe2005-201911624920
Booker T Washington1957-20196905011845
Boulevard Christian2009-2012276210
Bowlegs1957-20196242044173
Braman1957-20103471521914
Bray-Doyle1976-20194311362950
Bridge Creek1988-2019320892310
Bristow1957-20197024362660
Broken Arrow1957-20196783932769
Broken Bow1957-20197054602414
Buffalo1957-20196443123311
Burns Flat-Dill City1960-20196232703485
Butner1963-19963421092276
Cache1970-20195132242872