OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE3-728728.737437.4-8.7
BIXBY13-073256.317013.143.2
Booker T Washington6-524822.517515.96.6
BROKEN ARROW9-340934.125020.813.3
CHOCTAW8-446438.740533.84.9
DEER CREEK5-526926.925625.61.3
DEL CITY9-341334.425521.313.1
EDMOND MEMORIAL1-917117.135635.6-18.5
EDMOND NORTH1-912712.738438.4-25.7
EDMOND SANTA FE8-336032.723721.511.2
ENID0-10828.246246.2-38.0
JENKS8-549738.227821.416.8
LAWTON5-529929.927527.52.4
MIDWEST CITY4-722520.528726.1-5.6
MOORE6-641834.840834.00.8
MUSKOGEE8-338134.620919.015.6
MUSTANG7-436533.229927.26.0
NORMAN7-441537.731328.59.2
NORMAN NORTH3-722722.734034.0-11.3
OWASSO13-054041.517613.528.0
PONCA CITY5-514814.823623.6-8.8
PUTNAM CITY1-9686.848248.2-41.4
PUTNAM CITY NORTH6-433733.720920.912.8
PUTNAM CITY WEST0-10878.753253.2-44.5
SAND SPRINGS2-816316.338238.2-21.9
SAPULPA6-528325.736733.4-7.7
SHAWNEE2-819119.137837.8-18.7
SOUTHMOORE1-912012.049849.8-37.8
STILLWATER12-174957.616012.345.3
UNION6-537133.721019.114.6
WESTMOORE6-434234.231731.72.5
YUKON4-635935.938438.4-2.5