OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 REGULAR SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 REGULAR SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE3-728728.737437.4-8.7
BIXBY10-060360.310510.549.8
Booker T Washington6-424124.114214.29.9
BROKEN ARROW8-234734.717717.717.0
CHOCTAW7-342342.332232.210.1
DEER CREEK5-526926.925625.61.3
DEL CITY8-236136.120120.116.0
EDMOND MEMORIAL1-917117.135635.6-18.5
EDMOND NORTH1-912712.738438.4-25.7
EDMOND SANTA FE8-233233.219619.613.6
ENID0-10828.246246.2-38.0
JENKS6-438838.821621.617.2
LAWTON5-529929.927527.52.4
MIDWEST CITY4-621521.524524.5-3.0
MOORE5-535735.733233.22.5
MUSKOGEE8-236036.018018.018.0
MUSTANG7-333733.724424.49.3
NORMAN7-340140.126126.114.0
NORMAN NORTH3-722722.734034.0-11.3
OWASSO10-043243.212912.930.3
PONCA CITY5-514814.823623.6-8.8
PUTNAM CITY1-9686.848248.2-41.4
PUTNAM CITY NORTH6-433733.720920.912.8
PUTNAM CITY WEST0-10878.753253.2-44.5
SAND SPRINGS2-816316.338238.2-21.9
SAPULPA6-427727.729029.0-1.3
SHAWNEE2-819119.137837.8-18.7
SOUTHMOORE1-912012.049849.8-37.8
STILLWATER10-057457.410210.247.2
UNION6-434034.017517.516.5
WESTMOORE6-434234.231731.72.5
YUKON4-635935.938438.4-2.5