IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2018 SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2018 SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE4-628328.340440.4-12.1
BIXBY12-155742.815612.030.8
Booker T Washington8-436030.020917.412.6
BROKEN ARROW13-057844.51037.936.6
CHOCTAW4-630630.629529.51.1
DEER CREEK4-619819.828128.1-8.3
DEL CITY7-435332.122420.411.7
EDMOND MEMORIAL2-810510.534834.8-24.3
EDMOND NORTH0-1011311.336336.3-25.0
EDMOND SANTA FE7-429927.221419.57.7
ENID1-915215.248948.9-33.7
JENKS11-246435.720115.520.2
LAWTON6-541137.438334.82.6
MIDWEST CITY9-341534.624520.414.2
MOORE5-626924.533330.3-5.8
MUSKOGEE6-531228.433630.5-2.1
MUSTANG4-618718.723523.5-4.8
NORMAN6-528325.729026.4-0.7
NORMAN NORTH2-816316.335635.6-19.3
OWASSO7-536530.427122.67.8
PONCA CITY0-1016116.134034.0-17.9
PUTNAM CITY0-10525.242242.2-37.0
PUTNAM CITY NORTH8-333430.423721.58.9
PUTNAM CITY WEST1-912712.737837.8-25.1
SAND SPRINGS3-522327.925231.5-3.6
SAPULPA7-440536.836633.33.5
SHAWNEE2-822222.242242.2-20.0
SOUTHMOORE3-718918.933933.9-15.0
STILLWATER12-153741.323317.923.4
UNION9-345537.917914.923.0
WESTMOORE5-528728.727127.11.6
YUKON6-424724.722322.32.4