OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL FOOTBALL SEASON OFFENSE/DEFENSE
2019 SEASON

TEAMW-LOffOPPGDefDPPGDIFF
BARTLESVILLE3-825122.835532.3-9.5
BIXBY10-052252.215715.736.5
Booker T Washington7-433230.220118.311.9
BROKEN ARROW7-433630.521819.810.7
CHOCTAW9-335129.323319.49.9
DEER CREEK4-621824.234538.3-14.1
DEL CITY4-624824.822722.72.1
EDMOND MEMORIAL0-1014414.437737.7-23.3
EDMOND NORTH1-713617.024030.0-13.0
EDMOND SANTA FE10-251042.532326.915.6
ENID3-721421.430530.5-9.1
JENKS10-146242.018416.725.3
LAWTON4-525928.824827.61.2
MIDWEST CITY8-333030.018717.013.0
MOORE3-824622.433930.8-8.4
MUSTANG5-732727.347339.4-12.1
NORMAN2-722925.430233.6-8.2
NORMAN NORTH6-435235.229429.45.8
OWASSO11-142935.817314.421.4
PONCA CITY3-610912.124427.1-15.0
PUTNAM CITY4-618718.725125.1-6.4
PUTNAM CITY NORTH8-328828.813013.015.8
PUTNAM CITY WEST0-8678.434643.3-34.9
SAND SPRINGS7-530425.333427.8-2.5
SOUTHMOORE3-821419.539736.1-16.6
STILLWATER9-144249.119221.327.8
U. S. GRANT2-611414.328535.6-21.3
UNION6-534231.119918.113.0
WESTMOORE6-532229.337934.5-5.2
YUKON6-534431.332829.81.5