OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1086 items in 11 pages
1Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
2Collins, EddieLatta2018412057701
3Bowen, Billy JackSilo2018321975403
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, TreyRed Oak2018261362424
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Bowen, RandyKiowa2018291136788
8Turner, LarryOwasso2018361113255
9Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
10Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
11Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
12Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
13Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
14Barton, TimStilwell2018341002286
15Simon, EadRoff201820969286
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJenks201841963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
20Dale, DwayneAtoka201833871551
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
24Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
25Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
26Case, MikePreston200934839538
27Smith, RandyRiverside201835825439
28Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
29Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
30Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
31Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
32Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
33Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
34Hoffman, DonnieRipley201817763387
35Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
36Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
36Sanford, JerryDale201817757258
38Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
39Jones, JeffCentral Marlow201821731497
40Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
41Weller, ClayTupelo201818710370
41Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
43Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
44Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
45James, KevinYukon201826698278
46Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
47Reeder, TonyCollinsville201825689327
48Gaunt, KellyClinton201825684344
49Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
50Gore, BradEnid201818677466
51McIntosh, JeremyHammon201818672396
52Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
53Morgan, JohnMarlow201817654258
54Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
55Crossley, MikeNewcastle201831641369
56Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
57Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
57Cartwright, AlanSoper201815634261
59Gibbs, ChrisRattan200812630290
60Long, JohnClayton20121562990
61Fairchild, SheldonDepew201732625423
62Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
62Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
64Blackburn, BobbyCordell201831618348
64Foster, PatMetro Christian201827618232
66Qualls, MarkStratford201829617295
67Smallwood, LeeRattan200928614267
68Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
69Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
70Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
70Osborne, GeraldPryor201825608292
72Streater, ShawnByng201517607163
72Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
72Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
75Gaunt, ToddWeatherford201820604184
76Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
77Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
78Yock, EdCatoosa201834594338
79Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
80Sockey, JonHowe201819577346
81Brockman, JohnVian201821576242
82Scott, DougRipley200811574230
83Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
84Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
85Bouher, BrettWagoner201826557374
85Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
87Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
88Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
89Hutson, BillSand Springs201722552449
89Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
91Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421
92Elkouri, PaulChickasha201821542376
93Throckmorton, BruceDale200810539134
93Holt, HalSentinel200810539155
95Conway, MikeHennessey200927537393
96Dobson, ShannonBroken Arrow201819535208
97McKee, RandySentinel201419533317
98Riesen, DavidPioneer-Pleasant Vale201818531153
98Hancock, TonyBlanchard200812531199
98Cobble, LonnyEdmond Santa Fe201219531237