OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1093 items in 11 pages
1Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
2Collins, EddieLATTA2019422087718
3Bowen, Billy JackSILO2019332041404
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, TreyRED OAK2019271413443
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Bowen, RandyKIOWA2019301176811
8Turner, LarryOWASSO2019371147261
9Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
10Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
11Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
12Barton, TimSTILWELL2019351034293
13Simon, EadROFF2019211025293
14Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
15Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJENKS201841963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
20Dale, DwayneATOKA201934901556
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
24Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
25Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
26Case, MikePreston200934839538
27Smith, RandyRIVERSIDE201936831471
28Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
29Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
30Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
31Hoffman, DonnieRIPLEY201918799410
32Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
33Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
34Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
35Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
36Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
36Sanford, JerryDALE201817757258
38Gaunt, KellyCLINTON201929749384
39Weller, ClayTUPELO201919741394
40Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
41Jones, JeffCENTRAL MARLOW201821731497
42Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
43Reeder, TonyCOLLINSVILLE201926718338
44Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
45Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
45James, KevinYUKON201927704297
47Gore, BradENID201919703477
48McIntosh, JeremyHAMMON201919702415
49Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
50Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
51Morgan, JohnMARLOW201918682266
52Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
53Crossley, MikeNEWCASTLE201932665381
54Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
54Cartwright, AlanSOPER201916664280
56Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
57Osborne, GeraldPRYOR201926646295
58Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
59Foster, PatMETRO CHRISTIAN201928638242
60Blackburn, BobbyCORDELL201932636358
61Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
62Qualls, MarkSTRATFORD201930631305
63Gibbs, ChrisRattan200812630290
63Gaunt, ToddWEATHERFORD201921630199
65Long, JohnClayton20121562990
66Sockey, JonHOWE201920626373
67Fairchild, SheldonDEPEW201732625423
67Smallwood, LeeRattan200928625267
69Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
69Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
71Clay, MichaelRATTAN201915616322
72Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
73Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
74Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
75Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
75Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
75Streater, ShawnByng201517607163
78Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
79Yock, EdCATOOSA201935601356
80Brockman, JohnVIAN201922600256
81Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
82Romine, KevinVARNUM201918585374
83Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
84Rodden, KevinOKTAHA201920577287
85Scott, DougRipley200811574230
86Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
87Bouher, BrettWAGONER201927565394
88Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
88Riesen, DavidPIONEER-PLEASANT VALE201919563161
90Dobson, ShannonBROKEN ARROW201920559219
91Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
91Elkouri, PaulCHICKASHA201922557392
93Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
94Graham, CheyenneAMBER-POCASSET201916555378
95Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
96Hutson, BillSAND SPRINGS201722552449
96Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
98Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421
99Griggs, LudyUNION CITY201917543304
100Holt, HalSentinel200810539155