OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1088 items in 11 pages
1Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
2Collins, EddieLatta2018412057701
3Bowen, Billy JackSilo2018321975403
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, TreyRed Oak2018261362424
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Bowen, RandyKiowa2018291136788
8Turner, LarryOwasso2018361113255
9Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
10Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
11Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
12Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
13Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
14Barton, TimStilwell2018341002286
15Simon, EadRoff201820969286
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJenks201841963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
20Dale, DwayneAtoka201833871551
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
24Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
25Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
26Case, MikePreston200934839538
27Smith, RandyRiverside201835825439
28Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
29Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
30Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
31Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
32Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
33Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
34Hoffman, DonnieRipley201817763387
35Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
36Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
36Sanford, JerryDale201817757258
38Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
39Jones, JeffCentral Marlow201821731497
40Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
41Gaunt, KellyClinton201828721373
42Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
42Weller, ClayTupelo201818710370
44Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
45Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
46James, KevinYukon201826698278
47Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
48Reeder, TonyCollinsville201825689327
49Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
50Gore, BradEnid201818677466
51McIntosh, JeremyHammon201818672396
52Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
53Morgan, JohnMarlow201817654258
54Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
55Crossley, MikeNewcastle201831641369
56Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
57Cartwright, AlanSoper201815634261
57Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
59Gibbs, ChrisRattan200812630290
60Long, JohnClayton20121562990
61Fairchild, SheldonDepew201732625423
62Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
62Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
64Foster, PatMetro Christian201827618232
64Blackburn, BobbyCordell201831618348
66Qualls, MarkStratford201829617295
67Smallwood, LeeRattan200928614267
68Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
69Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
70Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
70Osborne, GeraldPryor201825608292
72Streater, ShawnByng201517607163
72Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
72Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
75Gaunt, ToddWeatherford201820604184
76Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
77Sockey, JonHowe201819598351
78Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
79Yock, EdCatoosa201834594338
80Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
81Brockman, JohnVian201821576242
82Scott, DougRipley200811574230
83Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
84Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
85Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
85Bouher, BrettWagoner201826557374
87Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
88Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
89Hutson, BillSand Springs201722552449
89Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
91Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421
92Elkouri, PaulChickasha201821542376
93Holt, HalSentinel200810539155
93Throckmorton, BruceDale200810539134
95Conway, MikeHennessey200927537393
96Dobson, ShannonBroken Arrow201819535208
97McKee, RandySentinel201419533317
98Cobble, LonnyEdmond Santa Fe201219531237
98Hancock, TonyBlanchard200812531199
98Riesen, DavidPioneer-Pleasant Vale201818531153