OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - thru Spring 2020)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL BASEBALL COACHES RECORDS (Spring & Fall - thru Spring 2020)
Oklahoma Baseball Coaches Association

#COACHLATEST TEAMLastYearsWL
Page size:
 1120 items in 12 pages
1Bowen, MurlAsher2008402115349
2Collins, EddieLATTA2020432107728
3Bowen, BillySILO2020342073409
4Scales, DarylLookeba Sickles2014311836610
5Booth, TreyRED OAK2020281447451
6Druba, GregCanadian2008261191369
7Bowen, RandyKIOWA2019301176811
8Turner, LarryOWASSO2020381156261
9Edwards, RoyVerden2009321103771
10Fisher, BillSperry2009381077394
11Simon, EadROFF2020221057298
12Claborn, BillWright City2013291042508
13Barton, TimSTILWELL2019351034293
14Turner, JohnWynnewood2008251013505
15Brown, CooperCrowder2008231008477
16Ward, RoyKiowa200823968448
17Morgan, DannyJENKS201841963470
18Miller, RaySterling200822962376
19Crawford, DougCimarron200828917585
20Dale, DwayneATOKA202035903557
21Schwartz, John D.Moore200827858211
22Powell, L.J.Chickasha200843857559
23Wellington, TonyRoff200823849603
24Reimers, KirkMoss201122848387
25Burt, ChrisOktaha201118842318
26Case, MikePreston200934839538
27Smith, RandyRIVERSIDE202037834488
28Barrett, RichardMoss201123819422
29Hoffman, DonnieRIPLEY202019816424
30Woolbright, BinkBray-Doyle200821802467
31Gilbert, JoeBarnsdall200848801539
32Billings, GaryHeavener200824788390
33Geurkink, PatMannford201624783589
34Edelen, JimGracemont200825782255
35Weller, ClayTUPELO202020763406
36Wisley, RodHeritage Hall201031760441
37McIntosh, JeremyHAMMON202020759460
38Sanford, JerryDALE201817757258
38Jones, TerryPreston200827757310
40Gaunt, KellyCLINTON202030750384
41Cook, JoeBishop McGuinness200830737355
42Jones, JeffCENTRAL MARLOW201821731497
43Reeder, TonyCOLLINSVILLE202027725339
44Vermillion, SonnyColbert200829724325
45Fowler, JoeDewar201629710372
46James, KevinYUKON202028707298
46Gore, BradENID202020707480
48Cumbie, JackieMcAlester201329704421
49Schwarz, JimOkarche20159701354
50Morgan, JohnMARLOW202019693254
51Fleming, DickKonawa200822690305
52Furer, KeithHenryetta201522679195
53Cartwright, AlanSOPER202017676293
54Crossley, MikeNEWCASTLE202033668383
55Sangirardi, PeteNorman201431664421
56Osborne, GeraldPRYOR202027651296
57Payne, BrentClaremore201528647264
58Clay, MichaelRATTAN202016646328
59Foster, PatMETRO CHRISTIAN202029641244
60Castle, EricLeedey201512640258
61Blackburn, BobbyCORDELL202033638358
62Evans, SteveTurner200813634335
63Gaunt, ToddWEATHERFORD202022633200
63Sockey, JonHOWE202021633387
65Qualls, MarkSTRATFORD201930631305
66Gibbs, ChrisRattan200812630290
67Long, JohnClayton20121562990
68Fairchild, SheldonDEPEW201732625423
68Smallwood, LeeRattan200928625267
70Riley, ElwoodShattuck200826623237
70Megli, RichardHammon200819623211
72Gazelle, TonyGlencoe201313610317
73Teasley, CharlesWeatherford200823609281
74Pickard, KenEmpire200821608345
74Brockman, JohnVIAN202023608239
76Streater, ShawnByng201517607163
76Havenstrite, WinstonNewcastle200828607267
76Gaines, DennisHarrah200828607268
79Rodden, KevinOKTAHA202021605298
80Patterson, MikeHoldenville200830603390
81Yock, EdCATOOSA201935601356
82Craft, MarkChoctaw201425597415
83Romine, KevinVARNUM201918585374
84Ballard, KeachColbert200811580225
85Graham, CheyenneAMBER-POCASSET202017579386
86Scott, DougRipley200811574230
87Lynch, SteveBeggs200824567241
88Riesen, DavidPIONEER-PLEASANT VALE202020566161
89Bouher, BrettWAGONER201927565394
90Dobson, ShannonBROKEN ARROW202021563221
90Dozier, WayneCarl Albert201517563162
92Teafatiller, RickeyCALERA202014558196
93Powell, AndyCarney200813557241
93Elkouri, PaulCHICKASHA201922557392
95Baldridge, BobLocust Grove200824556310
96Griggs, LudyUNION CITY202018555317
97Nelson, ColbyArnett201012553223
98Hutson, BillSAND SPRINGS201722552449
98Chapell, JonGuthrie201424552385
100Weaver, DavidDel City201234551421