IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL PLAYOFF TOTALS
FOOTBALL (1944-2018)

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL PLAYOFF TOTALS
FOOTBALL (1944-2018)

TEAMAppearGamesTitlesWinsLossesLast
Page size:
 396 items in 4 pages
Ada5814419106382017
Adair3059131282017
Afton3148018302017
Alex2647123242017
Allen2132011212017
Altus4874230442017
Alva2032013192017
Anadarko1735220152017
Antlers192305182017
Apache2851025262017
Ardmore4889445442017
Ardmore Douglass51401041966
Arkoma121402122017
Atoka101303102009
Balko3261534272014
Barnsdall223109222017
Bartlesville111706112015
Bartlesville College240311974
Bartlesville Sooner220021981
Beaver2847322252010
Beggs3165136292017
Berryhill2762137252017
Bethany2446124222017
Bethel220022008
Big Cabin450141989
Billings111807111989
Bishop Kelley2847120272017
Bishop McGuinness3265236292017
Bixby4082346362017
Blackwell101202102000
Blanchard3155227282017
Bluejacket202808202017
Boise City172003172015
Booker T Washington4596860362017
Boone-Apache110012016
Bowlegs111302112004
Braman791361989
Bray340131988
Bray-Doyle560152004
Bridge Creek6110562011
Bristow3679347322017
Broken Arrow4071032392017
Broken Bow4291454372017
Buffalo2334011232012
Burns Flat6120661992
Burns Flat-Dill City1123012112007
Butner560151995
Bye660061977
Cache131401132016
Caddo121716112016
Canadian220022017
Caney Valley440042017
Canton6130762009
Capitol Hill8133851990
Carl Albert40911264272017
Carmen331121978
Carmen-Dacoma220021979
Carnegie2745019262017
Cascia Hall3184558262017
Cashion2871347242017
Catoosa2030010202017
Cave Springs1223011122017
Central Marlow1835320152017
Central Sallisaw253207252017
Chandler3060232282017
Checotah1934015192017
Chelsea1529014152015
Cherokee1936218182016
Chickasha2135014212013
Chisholm1425012132017
Choctaw1525111142015
Chouteau7110472003
Christian Heritage9140592017
Claremore3651016352017
Claremore Christian220022009
Classen240311945
Cleveland2134013212013
Clinton5315616119372016
Coalgate3145014312017
Colcord2239017222017
Collinsville3351018332016
Comanche2136015212012
Commerce4286045412017
Copan202606202009
Cordell2739012272017
Corn Bible142006142016
Covington490541978
Covington-Douglas1932013192016
Coweta3352019332017
Coyle7120662017
Crescent3885149362017
Crooked Oak1526011152013
Crossings Christian220022017
Cushing2543220232017
Cyril10160792017
Daniel Webster880081996
Davenport3063438252017
Davis471456105402017
Deer Creek2338116222015
Deer Creek-Lamont1631116152015