OKLAHOMA High School Football State Championships Champions



IF YOU FIND ANY ERRORS OR WANT US TO AD ADDITIONAL INFO, EMAIL US AT chris@iwasatthegame.com





OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL PLAYOFF TOTALS
FOOTBALL (1944-2018)

OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL PLAYOFF TOTALS
FOOTBALL (1944-2018)

TEAMAppearGamesTitlesWinsLossesLast
Page size:
 397 items in 4 pages
Ada5914819108402018
Adair3165135302018
Afton3152122302017
Alex2751125262018
Allen2233011222018
Altus4976230462018
Alva2035015202017
Anadarko1836220162018
Antlers202606202018
Apache2954025292018
Ardmore4994448462018
Ardmore Douglass51401041966
Arkoma121402122017
Atoka101303102009
Balko3261534272014
Barnsdall223109222017
Bartlesville111706112015
Bartlesville College240311974
Bartlesville Sooner220021981
Beaver2847322252010
Beggs3274143312018
Berryhill2865138272018
Bethany2552128242018
Bethel220022008
Big Cabin450141989
Billings111807111989
Bishop Kelley2950122282018
Bishop McGuinness3370239312018
Bixby4187450372018
Blackwell101202102000
Blanchard3259229302018
Bluejacket202808202017
Boise City172003172015
Booker T Washington46100963372018
Bowlegs111302112004
Braman791361989
Bray340131988
Bray-Doyle670162018
Bridge Creek6110562011
Bristow3781347342018
Broken Arrow4175135402018
Broken Bow4394455392018
Buffalo2437013242018
Burns Flat6120661992
Burns Flat-Dill City1226014122018
Butner560151995
Bye660061977
Cache141501142018
Caddo121716112016
Canadian330032018
Caney Valley440042017
Canton6130762009
Capitol Hill8133851990
Carl Albert41981471272018
Carmen331121978
Carmen-Dacoma220021979
Carnegie2746019272017
Cascia Hall3285558272018
Cashion2974348262018
Catoosa2131010212018
Cave Springs1223011122017
Central Marlow1835320152017
Central Sallisaw263307262018
Chandler3060232282017
Checotah1934015192017
Chelsea1529014152015
Cherokee2038220182018
Chickasha2135014212013
Chisholm1528013152018
Choctaw1525111142015
Chouteau7110472003
Christian Heritage101909102018
Claremore3754017372018
Claremore Christian220022009
Classen240311945
Cleveland2134013212013
Clinton5415916121382018
Coalgate3247015322018
Colcord2340017232018
Collinsville3454020342018
Comanche2136015212012
Commerce4391048432018
Community Christian110012018
Copan202606202009
Cordell2739012272017
Corn Bible142006142016
Covington490541978
Covington-Douglas2033013202018
Coweta3454020342018
Coyle8150782018
Crescent3889152372017
Crooked Oak1526011152013
Crossings Christian350232018
Cushing2644220242018
Cyril111807112018
Daniel Webster880081996
Davenport3170443272018
Davis471486107412017
Deer Creek2338116222015
Deer Creek-Lamont1631116152015