Oklahoma High School ALL DECADE FOOTBALL COACHING WINS 2010-2019








OKLAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL ALL DECADE FOOTBALL COACHING WINS 2010-2019
40+ WINS

Oklahoma High School ALL DECADE FOOTBALL COACHING WINS 2010-2019
40+ WINS

 
COACH (Teams)WL
DALE CONDICT (WAGONER) 11914
JOHN GREENFIELD (DAVENPORT) 11617
LYNN SHACKELFORD (CASHION) 10823
DAVE MARTIN (JONES) 10723
DAVID KERR (POND CREEK-HUNTER) 10720
KIRK FRIDRICH (UNION) 10523
BOB WARD (THOMAS) 10325
JARED MCCOY (METRO CHRISTIAN) 10025
JEFF MYERS (KINGFISHER) 9830
BRENT MARLEY (REJOICE CHRISTIAN, VICTORY CHRISTIAN) 9625
PAT HARPER (BERRYHILL) 9524
BRAD BELLER (WASHINGTON) 9432
BRYCE SCHANBACHER (CHEROKEE) 9428
JOSH BEEN (DEWAR) 9426
JODY WEBER (DAVIS) 9314
BRETT MANNING (MACARTHUR) 9229
KENT JACKSON (ANADARKO) 9220
CHRIS ELERICK (STROUD) 9127
BRANDON TYLER (GORE, VIAN) 9021
ALLAN TRIMBLE (JENKS) 8915
CORY BALES (MORRISON) 8933
JOE MEDINA (CASCIA HALL) 8931
MIKE SNYDER (SEMINOLE) 8829
KELLY GRAVITT (TALIHINA) 8630
MATT BRAND (ALEX) 8625
CHRIS CAYOT (OKLAHOMA BIBLE, LAVERNE, FAIRVIEW) 8436
LOREN MONTGOMERY (BIXBY) 8138
ERIC HENRY (KEOTA) 8035
SHANE WEATHERS (COYLE) 8031
CHRIS RISENHOOVER (STIGLER) 7937
JEFF CRAIG (BLANCHARD) 7937
JOSH CALVERT (KIEFER) 7929
MARK LIPPE (ADAIR) 7911
REAGAN ROOF (WEATHERFORD, BETHANY) 7935
BRENT PHELPS (FOX) 7838
DEREK TURNER (OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN) 7846
JUSTIN JONES (NORMAN NORTH, BISHOP MCGUINNESS, WOODWARD) 7842
ZACH GARDNER (MIAMI, AFTON) 7738
DARWIN FRANKLIN (MILLWOOD) 7514
JJ TAPPANA (BISHOP KELLEY) 7539
JOEY REINART (CHISHOLM) 7542
KEVIN JONES (COLLINSVILLE) 7539
CHAD KIRKHART (HILLDALE) 7423
MATT HENNESY (PAWHUSKA, LOCUST GROVE, MUSKOGEE) 7431
DARRELL HALL (MIDWEST CITY, BOOKER T WASHINGTON) 7340
BRANDON SHARP (WAYNE) 7244
JOE TURNER (OKEMAH) 7242
RANDY BREEZE (LAWTON) 7221
JIM DIXON (SULPHUR) 7145
JL FISHER (CRESCENT) 7145
JOHN INMAN (LINDSAY, PAULS VALLEY) 7034
LEE BLANKENSHIP (MUSTANG, BARTLESVILLE, BEGGS, GORE) 7034
BRANDON CRAIG (OOLOGAH) 6930
DARREN MELTON (LINCOLN CHRISTIAN) 6921
RAFE WATKINS (MUSKOGEE, GUTHRIE) 6932
READE BOX (HOLLIS, CLINTON, HOLLIS, TEXHOMA) 6928
STEVE MOSS (COMMERCE) 6937
BARRETT SHUPE (CUSHING, NEWKIRK) 6826
BRUCE HARRELL (SASAKWA, EMPIRE, MAUD) 6842
PHIL KOONS (RINGLING, CLINTON, TUTTLE) 6828
WILLIS ALEXANDER (MOUNT SAINT MARY, DOUGLASS) 6838
LARRY MCDANIEL (APACHE) 6741
ROBERT PARK (SPERRY) 6747
BILL PATTERSON (OWASSO) 6645
BRETT JONES (BRISTOW, VALLIANT) 6544
GARY WILLIS (VIAN, KEYS (PARKHILL)) 6530
MATT WEBER (MARLOW, PAULS VALLEY, ADA) 6548
TOMMY BARE (KINGSTON, WEWOKA) 6536
TRAVIS WHITE (TIPTON) 6511
VANCE MILLER (SKIATOOK) 6547
AARON MEIER (CATOOSA) 6438
BRETT BOGERT (HERITAGE HALL) 643
CHRIS BERUS (ADA, PLAINVIEW) 6433
JEREMY DOMBEK (MUSTANG, EDMOND NORTH) 6439
MICHAEL BLACKBURN (STRATFORD) 6440
BRIAN SEVERIN (TIMBERLAKE) 6349
GREG WERNER (POTEAU, HILLDALE, POTEAU, BROKEN BOW) 6322
CHRIS BUNCH (SPIRO) 6248
MIKE KIRTLEY (TONKAWA) 6247
TUCKER BARNARD (STILLWATER) 6239
GARY ROSE (CARL ALBERT) 6123
LARRY CRENSHAW (WELEETKA, WETUMKA, MORRIS) 6153
SCOTT HARMON (PONCA CITY, HOMINY) 6146
TIM ALLEN (LAVERNE) 615
JAMES SINGLETON (MCALESTER, FORT GIBSON) 5932
JOSH BELL (TYRONE) 5942
RONNIE SIMMONS (BLUEJACKET) 5928
ADAM BISHOP (REGENT PREP) 5823
BRAD BALLARD (TUTTLE) 5814
BRIAN SMITH (COVINGTON-DOUGLAS) 5753
GREG GEORGE (NOBLE, TECUMSEH) 5750
KENNY SPEER (HARRAH, ANTLERS, HENRYETTA) 5754
RICK LUETJEN (WOODWARD, HENNESSEY) 5639
MATT HAGEBUSCH (CHELSEA, SEQUOYAH CLAREMORE, NOWATA) 5537
RASHAUN WOODS (ENID, JOHN MARSHALL) 5528
RICHARD NORMAN (DIBBLE, WYNNEWOOD, MAYSVILLE) 5549
ANDY BOGERT (HERITAGE HALL) 5411
BILL WILLIAMS (HOLDENVILLE, ELK CITY, HARTSHORNE) 5444
KELLY BEEBY (GUTHRIE) 5426
BRYAN PRATT (MCALESTER) 5312
DAVID ALEXANDER (BROKEN ARROW) 5319
JAMES BOND (SAVANNA) 5332
SHANNON WATFORD (DOUGLASS, PRAGUE, PURCELL, HENNESSEY) 5343
WAYMON POTTS (ROLAND, MAYSVILLE, WETUMKA, WESTVILLE) 5334
DUSTIN BEASLEY (ANTLERS, CORDELL) 5253
BROCK WARDLAW (MINCO) 5111
JOE PRICE (PLAINVIEW) 5113
NEAL BACON (DEPEW, CHANDLER) 5140
TROY BULLARD (SHATTUCK) 513
DUSTIN KINARD (SAND SPRINGS) 5057
FORREST MAZEY (MCALESTER, POTEAU, MANGUM, ATOKA) 5029
LARRY NEWTON (EUFAULA) 5030
MARK WEATHERTON (ARKOMA) 5047
TONY DANIELS (THOMAS EDISON, VERDIGRIS, MEMORIAL) 5055
TRACY GANDY (RINGLING) 5012
CHAD HENDRICKS (CHECOTAH) 4928
JEFF STREUN (ROLAND) 4938
BRAD GILBERT (TAHLEQUAH) 4840
BRAD OSTEEN (LONE GROVE, WYNNEWOOD) 4822
JEREMY REED (YUKON, ALTUS, DICKSON) 4837
JIM KERBO (TIPTON) 486
JUSTIN HANNAH (TURPIN, PAOLI) 4847
FRANK HOWARD (MOORELAND) 4756
JOHN CARAWAY (KINGSTON) 4731
SCOTT PRATT (IDABEL, VALLIANT, HARTSHORNE, BROKEN BOW) 4741
TRENT HOLT (WEBBERS FALLS, GANS) 4757
TREY CLOUD (SOUTHWEST COVENANT) 4727
JOSH NEWBY (ARDMORE) 4614
BILLY BROWN (SHAWNEE) 4561
BRIAN HAYNIE (MEDFORD, SEILING, WEBBERS FALLS) 4523
TONY MERRELL (CHRISTIAN HERITAGE) 4526
BRUCE WILLIAMS (PERKINS) 4423
CRAIG BENSON (DUNCAN, SALLISAW) 4441
FARON GRIFFIN (CACHE, WALTERS) 4441
TODD WILSON (OKEENE, ELK CITY, CLEVELAND, YUKON) 4441
CLINT WARREN (MINCO) 4315
MARK HARMON (GARBER) 4332
WILLIAM DICKEY (MANGUM, GRANDFIELD) 4321
BRAD SPURLOCK (TEMPLE, COMANCHE, MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO, SEILING, TEMPLE) 4251
JEREMY THOMPSON (CENTRAL SALLISAW) 4231
MIKE LEE (CLINTON) 4210
ROBERT BERNARD (FAIRVIEW, CARNEGIE) 4232
STEVE JUSTUS (RINGLING, COMANCHE) 4224
COLT ALLISON (HOBART, VELMA-ALMA) 4126
MIKE CORLEY (CARL ALBERT) 411
STEVE EDWARDS (GLENPOOL) 4164
ALBERT KEMP (REJOICE CHRISTIAN) 4015
GREG NATION (HASKELL, DIBBLE, NORMAN) 4055
GUS OVERSTREET (PIONEER) 4031
MARK BARRETT (HEALDTON) 4044
RUSSELL COOK (PAWNEE) 4026
STAN MUEGGENBORG (RYAN) 4043