<

OKLAHOMA 2017 STATE TOURNAMENT INFO
FALL BASEBALL

OKLAHOMA 2017 STATE TOURNAMENT INFO
FALL BASEBALL

TEAMClassApppearLastWLTitlesRU
DaleA322018442395
Fort Cobb-BroxtonA112018121012
LattaA332017322859
OktahaA122018111021
RoffA162018161423
SiloA172018211252
TushkaA720174610
Wright CityA102018410 1
AsherB4320187820238
DrummondB2201832 1
GraniteB222017121933
KiowaB4201814 0
LeedeyB3620184433311
Lookeba-SicklesB282018372083
Red OakB152018241144
TupeloB202017161822