<

OKLAHOMA 2019 STATE TOURNAMENT INFO
FALL BASEBALL

OKLAHOMA 2019 STATE TOURNAMENT INFO
FALL BASEBALL

TEAMClassApppearLastWLTitlesRU
CaleraA0 00 0
CanuteA1199001 0
DaleA322018442395
Fort Cobb-BroxtonA112018121012
LattaA332017322859
RattanA252018301960
RoffA162018161423
SiloA172018211253
AsherB4320187820238
LeedeyB3620184433312
Lookeba-SicklesB282018372083
McCurtainB2199602 0
Red OakB152018241144
TupeloB202017161822
VarnumB219862110
ViciB5200835 1